Total Games: 3 Average: 160.33
Highest Score: 179 All Time High/Num: 213 (1)
Lowest Score: 140 All Time High Series: 489
Average Strikes: 2.3333 Total Strikes: 7
Average Spares: 5.0000 Total Spares: 15
Average Splits: 0.6667 Total Splits: 2
Average Split Conv. 0.0000 Total Split Conv. 0
Weapons
Brunswick - SlingShot
Bagger
Highest Baggers1
Single2
Frame
By Frame/%X%CF
Frame 1267133100
Frame 2310000100
Frame 3267133100
Frame 42670067
Frame 50026767
Frame 6310000100
Frame 713313366
Frame 80013333
Frame 913313366
Frame 101330033
High Series
12014-12-09 21481
Top Average by Day Hour
12014-12-09 214813160
Top Average by Week
1494813160
Top Average by Month
1December4813160