Total Games: 17 Average: 145.71
Highest Score: 170 All Time High/Num: 213 (1)
Lowest Score: 101 All Time High Series: 489
Average Strikes: 2.2353 Total Strikes: 38
Average Spares: 3.6471 Total Spares: 62
Average Splits: 1.5882 Total Splits: 27
Average Split Conv. 0.1176 Total Split Conv. 2
Weapons
Brunswick - SlingShot
Bagger
Highest Baggers2
Single16
Double5
Frame
By Frame/%X%CF
Frame 163542459
Frame 274152970
Frame 331842442
Frame 495321265
Frame 552974170
Frame 684742471
Frame 763521247
Frame 852942453
Frame 952931847
Frame 1063521247
High Series
12012-05-10 18475
22012-05-09 19472
32012-05-09 18440
42012-05-09 20434
52012-05-16 19417
Top Average by Day Hour
12012-05-10 184753158
22012-05-09 194723157
32012-05-09 184403147
42012-05-09 204343145
52012-05-16 194173139
62012-05-16 202392120
Top Average by Week
119182112152
2206565131
Top Average by Month
1May247717146