Total Games: 3 Average: 133.67
Highest Score: 145 All Time High/Num: 0 (1)
Lowest Score: 122 All Time High Series: 0
Average Strikes: 3.6667 Total Strikes: 11
Average Spares: 1.0000 Total Spares: 3
Average Splits: 0.0000 Total Splits: 0
Average Split Conv. 0.0000 Total Split Conv. 0
Weapons
Select bowling balls from your account.
Bagger
Highest Baggers2
Single3
Double1
Frame
By Frame/%X%CF
Frame 10026767
Frame 20026767
Frame 300000
Frame 40013333
Frame 50013333
Frame 62670067
Frame 7003100100
Frame 81330033
Frame 90013333
Frame 100013333
High Series
12014-10-29 21401
Top Average by Day Hour
12014-10-29 214013134
Top Average by Week
1434013134
Top Average by Month
1October4013134