Total Games: 24 Average: 146.46
Highest Score: 193 All Time High/Num: 0 (1)
Lowest Score: 98 All Time High Series: 0
Average Strikes: 3.2083 Total Strikes: 77
Average Spares: 2.8750 Total Spares: 69
Average Splits: 0.0000 Total Splits: 0
Average Split Conv. 0.0000 Total Split Conv. 0
Weapons
Select bowling balls from your account.
Bagger
Highest Baggers3
Single24
Double12
Turkey4
Frame
By Frame/%X%CF
Frame 172993867
Frame 272993867
Frame 341783350
Frame 483352154
Frame 572962554
Frame 683331245
Frame 772962554
Frame 872972958
Frame 9625104267
Frame 1072962554
High Series
12014-10-01 20528
22014-09-10 20477
32014-08-21 20468
42014-09-03 20424
52014-09-17 20422
62014-09-26 20420
72014-08-27 20390
Top Average by Day Hour
12014-10-01 205283176
22014-09-10 204773159
32014-08-21 204683156
42014-09-03 204243141
52014-09-17 204223141
62014-09-26 204203140
72014-08-27 203903130
Top Average by Week
1395283176
2364773159
3334683156
4354243141
5374223141
6384203140
7343903130
Top Average by Month
1October5283176
2September174312145
3August12449138