Total Games: 24 Average: 142.83
Highest Score: 182 All Time High/Num: 213 (1)
Lowest Score: 109 All Time High Series: 489
Average Strikes: 1.9167 Total Strikes: 46
Average Spares: 3.7500 Total Spares: 90
Average Splits: 1.5000 Total Splits: 36
Average Split Conv. 0.1667 Total Split Conv. 4
Weapons
Brunswick - SlingShot
Bagger
Highest Baggers2
Single23
Double7
Frame
By Frame/%X%CF
Frame 1104262567
Frame 2125062575
Frame 313542862
Frame 472952150
Frame 562552146
Frame 683372962
Frame 772941746
Frame 811462854
Frame 911462854
Frame 1031262537
High Series
12012-08-22 19491
22012-06-27 19473
32012-08-15 19441
42012-08-02 19436
52012-06-13 19418
62012-07-18 19416
72012-07-11 19381
Top Average by Day Hour
12012-08-22 194913164
22012-06-27 194733158
32012-08-15 194413147
42012-08-02 194363145
52012-06-13 194183139
62012-07-18 194163139
72012-07-11 193813127
Top Average by Week
1344913164
2264733158
3334413147
4314363145
5244183139
6294163139
7283813127
Top Average by Month
1August13689152
2June12639140
3July7976133