Total Games: 24 Average: 149.17
Highest Score: 189 All Time High/Num: 213 (1)
Lowest Score: 118 All Time High Series: 489
Average Strikes: 2.3750 Total Strikes: 57
Average Spares: 3.7500 Total Spares: 90
Average Splits: 1.2083 Total Splits: 29
Average Split Conv. 0.1667 Total Split Conv. 4
Weapons
Brunswick - SlingShot
Bagger
Highest Baggers4
Single22
Double9
Turkey2
Hambones1
Frame
By Frame/%X%CF
Frame 193841755
Frame 252162546
Frame 314582866
Frame 472941746
Frame 541793855
Frame 6125062575
Frame 7114662571
Frame 893841755
Frame 993883371
Frame 1083372962
High Series
12012-05-24 19488
22012-06-05 20475
32012-05-23 19474
42012-05-20 20443
52012-05-23 20437
62012-05-30 20436
72012-05-31 19427
Top Average by Day Hour
12012-05-24 194883163
22012-06-05 204753158
32012-05-23 194743158
42012-05-20 204433148
52012-05-23 204373146
62012-05-30 204363145
72012-05-31 194273142
Top Average by Week
1234753158
221184212154
32212639140
Top Average by Month
1June4753158
2May310521148