Total Games: 29 Average: 120.45
Highest Score: 164 All Time High/Num: 213 (1)
Lowest Score: 82 All Time High Series: 489
Average Strikes: 1.3103 Total Strikes: 38
Average Spares: 2.7931 Total Spares: 81
Average Splits: 1.1034 Total Splits: 32
Average Split Conv. 0.0690 Total Split Conv. 2
Weapons
Brunswick - SlingShot
Bagger
Highest Baggers3
Single19
Double3
Turkey1
Frame
By Frame/%X%CF
Frame 182841442
Frame 262182849
Frame 312412748
Frame 48280028
Frame 59312738
Frame 662141435
Frame 772451741
Frame 872431034
Frame 962131031
Frame 10103451751
High Series
12010-03-28 00370
22010-03-23 06350
32010-03-30 00339
42010-03-18 06335
52010-03-21 04330
Top Average by Day Hour
12010-03-16 065834146
22010-04-25 041271127
32010-03-28 003703123
42010-03-14 021221122
52010-04-20 007266121
62010-03-23 063503117
72010-03-30 003393113
Top Average by Week
11110408130
2167266121
3137096118
4126806113
5173383113
Top Average by Month
1March242920121
2April10649118