Total Games: 17 Average: 139.41
Highest Score: 198 All Time High/Num: 213 (1)
Lowest Score: 100 All Time High Series: 489
Average Strikes: 1.7647 Total Strikes: 30
Average Spares: 4.0000 Total Spares: 68
Average Splits: 0.8824 Total Splits: 15
Average Split Conv. 0.1176 Total Split Conv. 2
Weapons
Brunswick - SlingShot
Bagger
Highest Baggers3
Single14
Double3
Turkey1
Frame
By Frame/%X%CF
Frame 17411647
Frame 252963564
Frame 384721259
Frame 495331871
Frame 574121253
Frame 66351641
Frame 784731865
Frame 821252941
Frame 974121253
Frame 1095331871
High Series
12010-02-03 05489
22010-01-31 04402
32010-02-08 08390
Top Average by Day Hour
12010-02-03 054893163
22010-03-09 002982149
32010-03-07 022692134
42010-01-31 044023134
52010-02-28 005224130
62010-02-08 083903130
Top Average by Week
1058916148
2105674142
3095224130
4063903130
Top Average by Month
1March5674142
2February140110140
3January4023134