Total Games: 32 Average: 187.97
Highest Score: 234 All Time High/Num: 299 (1)
Lowest Score: 135 All Time High Series: 716
Average Strikes: 4.2813 Total Strikes: 137
Average Spares: 4.5000 Total Spares: 144
Average Splits: 1.0000 Total Splits: 32
Average Split Conv. 0.1250 Total Split Conv. 4
Weapons
Brunswick - Mastermind Intellect
Columbia 300 - House Ball
Hammer - Blue Hammer
Bagger
Highest Baggers5
Single32
Double25
Turkey10
Hambones5
Yahtzee1
Frame
By Frame/%X%CF
Frame 11959123897
Frame 21856113490
Frame 31444103175
Frame 41031103162
Frame 51134144478
Frame 61444144488
Frame 7928154775
Frame 81650123888
Frame 91341154788
Frame 101341154788
High Series
12003-05-07 11604
22003-05-11 10571
32003-06-08 09522
Top Average by Day Hour
12003-05-07 116043201
22003-05-13 107954199
32003-05-21 093892194
42003-05-15 089615192
52003-05-11 105713190
62003-05-16 097474187
72003-05-19 067394185
Top Average by Week
1186043201
219376120188
32011286188
4235223174
Top Average by Month
1May549329189
2June5223174